Dames 1

Trainer/coach: J Godecke
1 Joëlle Boëtius
2 Naomi Ijpelaan
3 Hannah Veldman
4 Wendy Schnorbusch
5 Leonie Molenaar
6 Lisanne van den Hoek
7 Desiree Ossel
8 Denise Godecke
9 Judith Mohrs Trainend
10 Maria van ‘t Hoenderdal Trainend
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201818:151117 1303Alkm.Guardians VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 15744
22-09-201818:001117 1344BV Hoofddorp VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 17243
30-09-201814:451117 1430Alkm.Guardians VSE 1The Challengers VSE 16350
06-10-201819:151117 1343Blue Stars VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 14243
27-10-201816:301117 1321Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 26238
11-11-201813:301117 1342BC Schrobbelaar VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 15865
25-11-201815:301117 1164Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 26738
01-12-201820:001117 1196Alkm.Guardians VSE 1U.S. VSE 35453
08-12-201818:151117 1163Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 27443
15-12-201816:001117 1340BV Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 15185
13-01-201915:001117 1341U.S. VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 14966
19-01-201918:151117 1106Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 25451
26-01-201918:451117 1339The Challengers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 15247
02-02-201916:301117 1297Alkm.Guardians VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 15944
09-02-201916:001117 1338BV Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 16267
17-02-201915:001117 1337U.S. VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 15759
16-03-201918:151117 1221Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC Schrobbelaar VSE 16053
23-03-201918:001117 1336BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 13544
30-03-201916:301117 1103Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 25157
06-04-201918:451117 1335The Challengers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 14656
13-04-201918:451117 1219Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC Schrobbelaar VSE 15939
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Hoofddorp VSE 221401437849
2Alkm.Guardians VSE 1213612351034
3The Challengers VSE 1212610791066
4Blue Stars VSE 121261100979
5U.S. VSE 3211610171132
6BC Schrobbelaar VSE 12189541192
7BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 22188691126
8BV Amsterdam VSE 22188701183