datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201818:151117 1303Alkm.Guardians VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 15744
22-09-201818:001117 1344BV Hoofddorp VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 17243
30-09-201814:451117 1430Alkm.Guardians VSE 1The Challengers VSE 16350
06-10-201819:151117 1343Blue Stars VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 14243
27-10-201816:301117 1321Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 200
11-11-201813:301117 1342BC Schrobbelaar VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
25-11-201815:301117 1164Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 200
01-12-201820:001117 1196Alkm.Guardians VSE 1U.S. VSE 300
08-12-201818:151117 1163Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 200
15-12-201816:001117 1340BV Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
13-01-201915:001117 1341U.S. VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
19-01-201918:151117 1106Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 200
26-01-201918:451117 1339The Challengers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
02-02-201916:301117 1297Alkm.Guardians VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 100
09-02-201916:001117 1338BV Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
17-02-201915:001117 1337U.S. VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
16-03-201918:151117 1221Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC Schrobbelaar VSE 100
23-03-201918:001117 1336BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
30-03-201916:301117 1103Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 200
06-04-201918:451117 1335The Challengers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 100
13-04-201920:001117 1219Alkm.Guardians VSE 1BC Schrobbelaar VSE 100
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Hoofddorp VSE 2510342213
2Alkm.Guardians VSE 146206208
3The Challengers VSE 156256254
4BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 244177190
5Blue Stars VSE 154245221
6BC Schrobbelaar VSE 142190251
7U.S. VSE 352213255
8BV Amsterdam VSE 22072109