Dames 2

Trainer/coach: C Haver
1 Jacqueline Insing
2 Inge Mannes
3 Romy Hageman
4 Sabine de Breij
5 Suzanne Smit
6 Ilse Stam-Akkerman
7 Eva Otto
8 Sofie Rumping
9 Suzanne Westra Trainend
10 Rosie de Haan Trainend
11 Patricia Raven Trainend
12 Bente Flohr
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
29-09-201817:001112 1333The Lions VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 24046
07-10-201813:001112 1332U.S. VSE 5Alkm.Guardians VSE 23034
13-10-201816:151112 1132Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Wiringherlant VSE 17821
27-10-201817:151112 1334Onze Gezellen VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 24852
10-11-201816:301112 3210Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 43041
19-11-201819:151112 1123Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 35144
01-12-201818:151112 1258Alkm.Guardians VSE 2K.T.C. VSE 14429
08-12-201816:001112 3234Harlemlakers VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 23045
15-12-201816:301112 1278Alkm.Guardians VSE 2DIOS VSE 15939
18-12-201819:301112 1331Harlemlakers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 23544
13-01-201913:451112 1393Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Onze Gezellen VSE 33934
19-01-201916:001112 1328BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 22231
26-01-201916:301112 1139Alkm.Guardians VSE 2The Lions VSE 14527
02-02-201918:151112 1435Alkm.Guardians VSE 2U.S. VSE 54937
09-02-201919:001112 1327Wiringherlant VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 21694
03-03-201913:001112 1330BV Aalsmeer VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
09-03-201916:301112 1412Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 100
16-03-201917:451112 3220BV Amsterdam VSE 4Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
23-03-201916:301112 1444Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Aalsmeer VSE 100
30-03-201912:301112 1325K.T.C. VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
06-04-201916:301112 3245Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 200
13-04-201914:151112 1324DIOS VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Alkm.Guardians VSE 21528741493
2BV Amsterdam VSE 41122626405
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 31420613459
4K.T.C. VSE 11520585462
5Onze Gezellen VSE 31416661500
6U.S. VSE 51516608497
7The Lions VSE 11616709712
8Harlemlakers VSE 11514617601
9Harlemlakers VSE 2158491581
10BV Aalsmeer VSE 1158492725
11DIOS VSE 1158472551
12Wiringherlant VSE 11603871016