Dames 2

Trainer/coach: C Haver
1 Jacqueline Insing
2 Inge Mannes
3 Romy Hageman
4 Sabine de Breij
5 Suzanne Smit
6 Ilse Stam-Akkerman
7 Eva Otto
8 Sofie Rumping
9 Suzanne Westra Trainend
10 Rosie de Haan Trainend
11 Patricia Raven Trainend
12 Bente Flohr
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
29-09-201817:001112 1333The Lions VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 24046
07-10-201813:001112 1332U.S. VSE 5Alkm.Guardians VSE 23034
13-10-201816:151112 1132Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Wiringherlant VSE 17821
27-10-201817:151112 1334Onze Gezellen VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 24852
10-11-201816:301112 3210Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 43041
19-11-201819:151112 1123Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 35144
01-12-201818:151112 1258Alkm.Guardians VSE 2K.T.C. VSE 14429
08-12-201816:001112 3234Harlemlakers VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 23045
15-12-201816:301112 1278Alkm.Guardians VSE 2DIOS VSE 15939
18-12-201819:301112 1331Harlemlakers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 23544
13-01-201913:451112 1393Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Onze Gezellen VSE 33934
19-01-201916:001112 1328BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 22231
26-01-201916:301112 1139Alkm.Guardians VSE 2The Lions VSE 14527
02-02-201918:151112 1435Alkm.Guardians VSE 2U.S. VSE 54937
09-02-201919:001112 1327Wiringherlant VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 21694
03-03-201913:001112 1330BV Aalsmeer VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 24271
09-03-201916:301112 1412Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 15836
16-03-201917:451112 3220BV Amsterdam VSE 4Alkm.Guardians VSE 25345
23-03-201916:301112 1444Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Aalsmeer VSE 19237
30-03-201912:301112 1325K.T.C. VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 23037
06-04-201916:301112 3245Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 24332
13-04-201914:151112 1324DIOS VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 22652
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Amsterdam VSE 422441217701
2Alkm.Guardians VSE 222401139749
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 32228926745
4K.T.C. VSE 12226789686
5Onze Gezellen VSE 32222936806
6U.S. VSE 52222868794
7The Lions VSE 12222939935
8Harlemlakers VSE 122201042945
9Harlemlakers VSE 22216752825
10BV Aalsmeer VSE 122127781126
11DIOS VSE 12210637836
12Wiringherlant VSE 12225151390