datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
29-09-201817:001112 1333The Lions VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 24046
07-10-201813:001112 1332U.S. VSE 5Alkm.Guardians VSE 23034
13-10-201816:151112 1132Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Wiringherlant VSE 17821
27-10-201817:151112 1334Onze Gezellen VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 24852
10-11-201816:301112 3210Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 43041
19-11-201819:151112 1123Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 300
25-11-201814:451112 1330BV Aalsmeer VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
01-12-201818:151112 1258Alkm.Guardians VSE 2K.T.C. VSE 100
08-12-201816:001112 3234Harlemlakers VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
15-12-201816:301112 1278Alkm.Guardians VSE 2DIOS VSE 100
18-12-201819:301112 1331Harlemlakers VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
13-01-201913:451112 1393Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Onze Gezellen VSE 300
19-01-201916:001112 1328BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 3Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
26-01-201916:301112 1139Alkm.Guardians VSE 2The Lions VSE 100
02-02-201918:151112 1435Alkm.Guardians VSE 2U.S. VSE 500
09-02-201919:001112 1327Wiringherlant VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
09-03-201916:301112 1412Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 100
16-03-201917:451112 3220BV Amsterdam VSE 4Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
23-03-201916:301112 1444Alkm.Guardians VSE 2BV Aalsmeer VSE 100
30-03-201912:301112 1325K.T.C. VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
06-04-201916:301112 3245Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 200
13-04-201914:151112 1324DIOS VSE 1Alkm.Guardians VSE 200
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 358231142
2Alkm.Guardians VSE 258240180
3K.T.C. VSE 158224185
4Harlemlakers VSE 168279224
5U.S. VSE 578298219
6The Lions VSE 156259204
7Onze Gezellen VSE 366267241
8BV Amsterdam VSE 4247659
9BV Aalsmeer VSE 164194277
10DIOS VSE 164194198
11Harlemlakers VSE 240124156
12Wiringherlant VSE 170161462