Heren 1

Trainer/coach: Adam Lenaarts
1 Wienand de Waal Malefijt
2 Quincy Agerbeek
3 Jeroen Smit
4 John Campbell
5 Ralf van Santen
6 Daan Jepp
7 Jamil de Heer
8 Roy Huberts
9 Steve Bleeker
10 Jeroen Ijsendijk
11 Melvin Hamersma
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201816:301129 909Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 39064
20-09-201820:301129 746Volendam MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18376
07-10-201817:151129 758BV Early Bird MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 14797
13-10-201814:301129 299Alkm.Guardians MSE 1U.S. MSE 27363
18-10-201820:451129 757MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18568
27-10-201818:151129 607Alkm.Guardians MSE 1The Challengers MSE 16585
03-11-201820:001129 756D.E.D. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 15166
10-11-201818:001129 755VBC Akrides MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 17365
25-11-201813:451129 961Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 27672
01-12-201820:151129 754MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 14264
08-12-201816:301129 402Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 15185
05-01-201921:151129 752Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 17743
13-01-201915:301129 94Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Volendam MSE 17963
26-01-201920:001129 1065Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Early Bird MSE 17056
03-02-201915:001129 750U.S. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 18163
09-02-201918:151129 567Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MBCA Amstelveen MSE 16967
16-02-201918:151129 749The Challengers MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 15570
02-03-201918:001129 753BV Amsterdam MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 17473
09-03-201918:151129 533Alkm.Guardians MSE 1D.E.D. MSE 28454
16-03-201916:301129 793Alkm.Guardians MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 26376
23-03-201919:151129 748Onze Gezellen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 16083
30-03-201918:151129 193Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 26573
06-04-201915:301129 747BV Lisse MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 19363
13-04-201917:001129 715Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 37566
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Lisse MSE 1244419511423
2The Challengers MSE 1244218641474
3VBC Akrides MSE 2243016521488
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1242817271673
5D.E.D. MSE 2242815731509
6Alkm.Guardians MSE 1242616911645
7Onze Gezellen MSE 2242616551606
8MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2242015931724
9U.S. MSE 2242016451568
10Volendam MSE 1242016251767
11BV Amsterdam MSE 3241816861767
12Harlemlakers MSE 3241016471807
13BV Early Bird MSE 124011281986