datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201816:301129 909Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 39064
20-09-201820:301129 746Volendam MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18376
07-10-201817:151129 758BV Early Bird MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 14797
13-10-201814:301129 299Alkm.Guardians MSE 1U.S. MSE 27363
18-10-201820:451129 757MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18568
27-10-201818:151129 607Alkm.Guardians MSE 1The Challengers MSE 16585
03-11-201820:001129 756D.E.D. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 15166
10-11-201818:001129 755VBC Akrides MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 17365
25-11-201813:451129 961Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 200
01-12-201820:151129 754MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
08-12-201816:301129 402Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 100
15-12-201818:001129 753BV Amsterdam MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
05-01-201921:151129 752Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
13-01-201915:301129 94Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Volendam MSE 100
26-01-201920:001129 1065Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Early Bird MSE 100
03-02-201915:001129 750U.S. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
09-02-201918:151129 567Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MBCA Amstelveen MSE 100
16-02-201918:151129 749The Challengers MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
09-03-201918:151129 533Alkm.Guardians MSE 1D.E.D. MSE 200
16-03-201916:301129 793Alkm.Guardians MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 200
23-03-201919:151129 748Onze Gezellen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
30-03-201918:151129 193Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 200
06-04-201915:301129 747BV Lisse MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
13-04-201918:151129 715Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 300
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1The Challengers MSE 1714523331
2BV Lisse MSE 1714576423
3VBC Akrides MSE 2814590453
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1812567510
5D.E.D. MSE 2810534513
6Onze Gezellen MSE 288588515
7Alkm.Guardians MSE 188600551
8U.S. MSE 296557553
9BV Amsterdam MSE 364427404
10Volendam MSE 174401512
11Harlemlakers MSE 384495584
12MSV/Zeemacht MSE 272403507
13BV Early Bird MSE 190345750