Heren 1

Trainer/coach: Adam Lenaarts
1 Wienand de Waal Malefijt
2 Quincy Agerbeek
3 Jeroen Smit
4 John Campbell
5 Ralf van Santen
6 Daan Jepp
7 Jamil de Heer
8 Roy Huberts
9 Steve Bleeker
10 Jeroen Ijsendijk
11 Melvin Hamersma
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201816:301129 909Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 39064
20-09-201820:301129 746Volendam MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18376
07-10-201817:151129 758BV Early Bird MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 14797
13-10-201814:301129 299Alkm.Guardians MSE 1U.S. MSE 27363
18-10-201820:451129 757MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 18568
27-10-201818:151129 607Alkm.Guardians MSE 1The Challengers MSE 16585
03-11-201820:001129 756D.E.D. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 15166
10-11-201818:001129 755VBC Akrides MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 17365
25-11-201813:451129 961Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 27672
01-12-201820:151129 754MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 14264
08-12-201816:301129 402Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 15185
05-01-201921:151129 752Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 17743
13-01-201915:301129 94Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Volendam MSE 17963
26-01-201920:001129 1065Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Early Bird MSE 17056
03-02-201915:001129 750U.S. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 18163
09-02-201918:151129 567Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MBCA Amstelveen MSE 16967
16-02-201918:151129 749The Challengers MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 15570
02-03-201918:001129 753BV Amsterdam MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 17473
09-03-201918:151129 533Alkm.Guardians MSE 1D.E.D. MSE 200
16-03-201916:301129 793Alkm.Guardians MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 200
23-03-201919:151129 748Onze Gezellen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
30-03-201918:151129 193Alkm.Guardians MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 200
06-04-201915:301129 747BV Lisse MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 100
13-04-201917:001129 715Alkm.Guardians MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 300
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1The Challengers MSE 1193414711159
2BV Lisse MSE 1173213781023
3VBC Akrides MSE 2192613761192
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1182212761211
5Alkm.Guardians MSE 1182012581223
6Onze Gezellen MSE 2182012721185
7D.E.D. MSE 2192012301201
8U.S. MSE 2191813111201
9MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2181411521261
10BV Amsterdam MSE 3171211951234
11Volendam MSE 1191212501446
12Harlemlakers MSE 318812121342
13BV Early Bird MSE 11908681571