datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Landslake Lions MSE 2510278234
2Racing Beverwijk MSE 236224157
3Flashing Heiloo MSE 246264232
4U.S. MSE 346241225
5D.E.D. MSE 356310294
6BC Schrobbelaar MSE 232185182
7Windmills MSE 132165169
8The Sea Devils MSE 152279317
9U.S. MSE 540194252
10BV Hoofddorp MSE 240236314