Heren 3

Trainer/coach: Theo Mohrs
1 Bram Bloemink
2 Justin Nijman
3 Remco Joustra
4 Tim Houtenbos
5 Elkin Petrici
6 Vincent Van Maren
7 Sander Mohrs
8 Tom van Hensbergen
9 Gertjan Bult
10 Bart Vennik
11 Bas Koningsveld
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201820:151116 735SV Christofoor MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 34193
22-09-201818:151116 640Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 37036
29-09-201816:001116 734BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33859
05-10-201821:001116 733VBC Akrides MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33674
13-10-201818:001116 928Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 53143
10-11-201818:151116 852Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Hoofddorp MSE 44730
24-11-201821:001116 732D.E.D. MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 35966
01-12-201816:301116 316Alkm.Guardians MSE 3The Sea Devils MSE 27050
08-12-201816:001116 731K.T.C. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 34150
15-12-201818:151116 72Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BC Schrobbelaar MSE 46443
13-01-201912:001116 134Alkm.Guardians MSE 3SV Christofoor MSE 18846
17-01-201920:301116 730Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 34959
26-01-201918:151116 695Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 54838
02-02-201920:001116 761Alkm.Guardians MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 56245
09-02-201914:001116 4914Onze Gezellen MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 3020
09-02-201914:001116 729Onze Gezellen MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
02-03-201917:001116 728BV Hoofddorp MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
23-03-201918:151116 509Alkm.Guardians MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 400
30-03-201919:001116 727The Sea Devils MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
06-04-201920:001116 479Alkm.Guardians MSE 3K.T.C. MSE 200
13-04-201917:301116 726BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Alkm.Guardians MSE 31528901595
2Onze Gezellen MSE 51422793657
3D.E.D. MSE 41520910719
4K.T.C. MSE 21418770656
5BV Amsterdam MSE 51316661617
6Racing Beverwijk MSE 31416724702
7BV Hoofddorp MSE 41414633596
8The Sea Devils MSE 21410717897
9BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4146637754
10SV Christofoor MSE 1144543853
11VBC Akrides MSE 5152625868