Heren 3

Trainer/coach: Theo Mohrs
1 Bram Bloemink
2 Justin Nijman
3 Remco Joustra
4 Tim Houtenbos
5 Elkin Petrici
6 Vincent Van Maren
7 Sander Mohrs
8 Tom van Hensbergen
9 Gertjan Bult
10 Bart Vennik
11 Bas Koningsveld
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201820:151116 735SV Christofoor MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 34193
22-09-201818:151116 640Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 37036
29-09-201816:001116 734BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33859
05-10-201821:001116 733VBC Akrides MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33674
13-10-201818:001116 928Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 53143
10-11-201818:151116 852Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Hoofddorp MSE 44730
24-11-201821:001116 732D.E.D. MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 35966
01-12-201816:301116 316Alkm.Guardians MSE 3The Sea Devils MSE 27050
08-12-201816:001116 731K.T.C. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 34150
15-12-201818:151116 72Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BC Schrobbelaar MSE 400
13-01-201912:001116 134Alkm.Guardians MSE 3SV Christofoor MSE 100
17-01-201920:151116 730Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
26-01-201918:151116 695Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 500
02-02-201920:001116 761Alkm.Guardians MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 500
09-02-201914:001116 729Onze Gezellen MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
02-03-201917:001116 728BV Hoofddorp MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
23-03-201918:151116 509Alkm.Guardians MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 400
30-03-201919:001116 727The Sea Devils MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
06-04-201920:001116 479Alkm.Guardians MSE 3K.T.C. MSE 200
13-04-201917:301116 726BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 300
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Onze Gezellen MSE 5916535429
2Alkm.Guardians MSE 3916560374
3K.T.C. MSE 2914549451
4BV Amsterdam MSE 5912487438
5BV Hoofddorp MSE 41010496472
6D.E.D. MSE 41010564495
7Racing Beverwijk MSE 398447447
8BC Schrobbelaar MSE 496478517
9SV Christofoor MSE 194363503
10The Sea Devils MSE 2104529734
11VBC Akrides MSE 592352500