Heren 3

Trainer/coach: Theo Mohrs
1 Bram Bloemink
2 Justin Nijman
3 Remco Joustra
4 Tim Houtenbos
5 Elkin Petrici
6 Vincent Van Maren
7 Sander Mohrs
8 Tom van Hensbergen
9 Gertjan Bult
10 Bart Vennik
11 Bas Koningsveld
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201820:151116 735SV Christofoor MSE 1Alkm.Guardians MSE 34193
22-09-201818:151116 640Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 37036
29-09-201816:001116 734BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33859
05-10-201821:001116 733VBC Akrides MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 33674
13-10-201818:001116 928Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 53143
10-11-201818:151116 852Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Hoofddorp MSE 44730
24-11-201821:001116 732D.E.D. MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 35966
01-12-201816:301116 316Alkm.Guardians MSE 3The Sea Devils MSE 27050
08-12-201816:001116 731K.T.C. MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 34150
15-12-201818:151116 72Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BC Schrobbelaar MSE 46443
13-01-201912:001116 134Alkm.Guardians MSE 3SV Christofoor MSE 18846
17-01-201920:301116 730Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 34959
26-01-201918:151116 695Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 54838
02-02-201920:001116 761Alkm.Guardians MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 56245
09-02-201914:001116 4914Onze Gezellen MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 3020
02-03-201917:001116 728BV Hoofddorp MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 35764
23-03-201918:151116 509Alkm.Guardians MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 43942
30-03-201919:001116 727The Sea Devils MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 34360
06-04-201920:001116 479Alkm.Guardians MSE 3K.T.C. MSE 25755
13-04-201917:301116 726BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 34678
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Alkm.Guardians MSE 320361199838
2BV Amsterdam MSE 520281152952
3D.E.D. MSE 420281197975
4Racing Beverwijk MSE 320281089970
5Onze Gezellen MSE 520261094991
6K.T.C. MSE 2202211521002
7BV Hoofddorp MSE 42020952928
8The Sea Devils MSE 220109991286
9SV Christofoor MSE 12088281201
10VBC Akrides MSE 52088841147
11BC Schrobbelaar MSE 42069421198