Heren 4

Trainer/coach: Geen
1 Jasper Groebe
2 Luichien Eising
3 Matthijs Hesta
4 Robert Fuijkschot
5 Syme Luiken
6 Rogier Perk
7 Marnix vd Graaff
8 Michael Krieger
9 Rob Althuisius
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201814:001111 3155Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 48871
22-09-201816:301111 3156Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 45547
28-09-201819:301111 3157Windmills MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 44167
13-10-201814:001111 3159BV Amsterdam MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 46950
27-10-201818:151111 3158Alkm.Guardians MSE 4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 25462
03-11-201815:301111 3160VBC Akrides MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 44471
25-11-201812:001111 3173Alkm.Guardians MSE 4The Challengers MSE 36857
01-12-201818:151111 3163Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Aalsmeer MSE 28857
08-12-201817:001111 3164Blue Stars MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 46137
15-12-201820:001111 3165Alkm.Guardians MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 36547
13-01-201913:451111 3166Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Flashing Heiloo MSE 36688
19-01-201915:301111 3167Onze Gezellen MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 44156
26-01-201920:001111 3168Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Windmills MSE 46648
02-02-201914:451111 3169MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 46974
09-02-201916:301111 3170Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 67244
09-03-201920:001111 3171Alkm.Guardians MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 600
23-03-201920:001111 3162The Challengers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
28-03-201920:301111 3174BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
06-04-201918:151111 3175Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 400
13-04-201917:451111 3176K.T.C. MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1MBCA Amstelveen MSE 21424888745
2The Challengers MSE 31524986797
3Flashing Heiloo MSE 314221013844
4Blue Stars MSE 415201021747
5Alkm.Guardians MSE 41520960863
6Onze Gezellen MSE 41414664680
7BV Amsterdam MSE 61412749839
8K.T.C. MSE 31410684814
9VBC Akrides MSE 6158762940
10BV Aalsmeer MSE 2154729946
11Windmills MSE 4130573814