Heren 4

Trainer/coach: Geen
1 Jasper Groebe
2 Luichien Eising
3 Matthijs Hesta
4 Robert Fuijkschot
5 Syme Luiken
6 Rogier Perk
7 Marnix vd Graaff
8 Michael Krieger
9 Rob Althuisius
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201814:001111 3155Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 48871
22-09-201816:301111 3156Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 45547
28-09-201819:301111 3157Windmills MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 44167
13-10-201814:001111 3159BV Amsterdam MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 46950
27-10-201818:151111 3158Alkm.Guardians MSE 4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 25462
03-11-201815:301111 3160VBC Akrides MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 44471
25-11-201812:001111 3173Alkm.Guardians MSE 4The Challengers MSE 36857
01-12-201818:151111 3163Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Aalsmeer MSE 28857
08-12-201817:001111 3164Blue Stars MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 46137
15-12-201820:001111 3165Alkm.Guardians MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 300
13-01-201913:451111 3166Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Flashing Heiloo MSE 300
19-01-201915:301111 3167Onze Gezellen MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
26-01-201920:001111 3168Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Windmills MSE 400
02-02-201914:451111 3169MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
09-02-201916:301111 3170Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 600
09-03-201920:001111 3171Alkm.Guardians MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 600
23-03-201920:001111 3162The Challengers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
28-03-201920:301111 3174BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
06-04-201918:151111 3175Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 400
13-04-201917:451111 3176K.T.C. MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 400
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1MBCA Amstelveen MSE 21018628518
2Flashing Heiloo MSE 3916638524
3The Challengers MSE 31016644524
4Blue Stars MSE 41012672505
5Alkm.Guardians MSE 4910561526
6Onze Gezellen MSE 41010447471
7BV Amsterdam MSE 688410460
8K.T.C. MSE 396424489
9VBC Akrides MSE 6106486574
10BV Aalsmeer MSE 2102520640
11Windmills MSE 490371570