Heren 4

Trainer/coach: Geen
1 Jasper Groebe
2 Luichien Eising
3 Matthijs Hesta
4 Robert Fuijkschot
5 Syme Luiken
6 Rogier Perk
7 Marnix vd Graaff
8 Michael Krieger
9 Rob Althuisius
datumtijdwed_nrthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201814:001111 3155Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 48871
22-09-201816:301111 3156Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 45547
28-09-201819:301111 3157Windmills MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 44167
13-10-201814:001111 3159BV Amsterdam MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 46950
27-10-201818:151111 3158Alkm.Guardians MSE 4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 25462
03-11-201815:301111 3160VBC Akrides MSE 6Alkm.Guardians MSE 44471
25-11-201812:001111 3173Alkm.Guardians MSE 4The Challengers MSE 36857
01-12-201818:151111 3163Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Aalsmeer MSE 28857
08-12-201817:001111 3164Blue Stars MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 46137
15-12-201820:001111 3165Alkm.Guardians MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 36547
13-01-201913:451111 3166Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Flashing Heiloo MSE 36688
19-01-201915:301111 3167Onze Gezellen MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 44156
26-01-201920:001111 3168Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Windmills MSE 46648
02-02-201914:451111 3169MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 46974
09-02-201916:301111 3170Alkm.Guardians MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 67244
09-03-201920:001111 3171Alkm.Guardians MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 67758
23-03-201920:001111 3162The Challengers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 45559
28-03-201920:301111 3174BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 44782
06-04-201918:151111 3175Alkm.Guardians MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 46657
13-04-201917:451111 3176K.T.C. MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 44461
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1The Challengers MSE 3203213491064
2Flashing Heiloo MSE 3203014021145
3Alkm.Guardians MSE 4203013051124
4Blue Stars MSE 420281379980
5MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2202812761150
6BV Amsterdam MSE 6201811681207
7Onze Gezellen MSE 420169341024
8K.T.C. MSE 320169871213
9VBC Akrides MSE 6201010411288
10BV Aalsmeer MSE 22089911297
11Windmills MSE 42048411181